Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Frydek-Mistek
Municipality: Lucina
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Vacek Martin PhDr. MBA
49
0
0.00
2
Tapal Marek
43
0
0.00
3
Velicka Radek
42
0
0.00
4
Karaskova Lenka DiS.
24
0
0.00
5
Fajkos Dalibor
34
0
0.00
6
Zezulova Katerina Bc.
31
0
0.00
7
Stuchlik Jiri
47
0
0.00
8
Sedlacek Kamil
50
0
0.00
9
Pasecny Jiri
34
0
0.00
10
Tomes Jan
57
0
0.00
11
Zedkova Zdenka
59
0
0.00
12
Korbel Richard
40
0
0.00
13
Kosarek Miroslav
47
0
0.00
14
Soukup Tomas
35
0
0.00
15
Neuwirt Petr
48
0
0.00
16
Licka Cestmir
29
0
0.00
17
Sindelka Martin
29
0
0.00
18
Kana Tomas
30
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Sulc Frantisek
58
0
0.00
20
Janku Martin
47
0
0.00
21
Trantinova Stanislava
49
0
0.00
22
Polanska Hana
37
0
0.00
23
Valachova Katarina
43
0
0.00
24
Roub Vaclav
31
0
0.00
25
Sirova Ivana
30
0
0.00
26
Cermak Libor
48
0
0.00
27
Mojzis David
33
0
0.00
28
Simon Jan
71
0
0.00
29
Hajek Vlastimil
66
0
0.00
30
Kabat Jiri
64
0
0.00
31
Dlouhy Vlastimil
48
0
0.00
32
Krupkova Helena
51
0
0.00
33
Sulc Alan
30
0
0.00
34
Jelinkova Martina
43
0
0.00
35
Manek Roman
40
0
0.00
36
Taborsky Jiri
39
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1