Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Karvina
Ward: 42
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cernohorsky Lukas Ing. | 36 | 1 | 2.70 |
2 | Polansky Ondrej Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Galuszka Daniel Bc. | 26 | 1 | 2.70 |
4 | Letocha Petr | 37 | 5 | 13.51 |
5 | Murzynova Veronika | 35 | 4 | 10.81 |
6 | Brnakova Hana Bc. | 49 | 3 | 8.10 |
7 | Hoffmannova Andrea Mgr. Ph.D. | 38 | 5 | 13.51 |
8 | Lipner Jan Ing. | 56 | 1 | 2.70 |
9 | Tichy Jakub Bc. et Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Rataj Michael PhDr. Ph.D. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Babic Marian Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Machalova Vladimira Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Klocova Alena Mgr. | 53 | 4 | 10.81 |
14 | Sebelova Michaela Mgr. | 39 | 1 | 2.70 |
15 | Redr Martin Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Martinak Petr Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Novackova Pavlina Bc. | 33 | 1 | 2.70 |
18 | Kubny Lukas Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Branna Bara BcA. | 25 | 2 | 5.40 |
20 | Jurecek Jiri Mgr. | 41 | 1 | 2.70 |
21 | Zidek Arnost Mgr. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Nemecek Lukas | 38 | 2 | 5.40 |
23 | Kravcik Radim Mgr. | 41 | 3 | 8.10 |
24 | Sigut Roman Mgr. Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Parchansky Vaclav Ing. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kapkova Sarka Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Davidova Michaela Mgr. | 37 | 2 | 5.40 |
28 | Szturc Jan | 35 | 2 | 5.40 |
29 | Breskovec Michael Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Ligocka Andrea | 39 | 1 | 2.70 |
31 | Simkanic Radek Ing. DiS. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Bliznakova Hana PhDr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Rucka Ondrej JUDr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Sedlak Martin Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kupcova Zdenka | 46 | 1 | 2.70 |
36 | Dostal Vitezslav | 61 | 1 | 2.70 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 37
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:31:26 |