Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Karvina
Party: Aliance pro budoucnost
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Lakomy Rene Mgr.
51
2
10.00
2
Tocauerova Barbora Mgr.
45
1
5.00
3
Gazda Pavel Bc.
50
0
0.00
4
Bittner Pavel Mgr.
54
0
0.00
5
Rabas Petr
68
6
30.00
6
Petrik Josef Ing.
55
0
0.00
7
Pospech Lumir Mgr.
62
0
0.00
8
Wilcek Zdenek Ing.
31
1
5.00
9
Dobiasova Ludmila Bc.
27
0
0.00
10
Sikorova Renata
55
2
10.00
11
Obiralova Petra
28
1
5.00
12
Jaluvkova Radka
40
1
5.00
13
Gaydicza Michal
53
1
5.00
14
Jadrnicek Jiri
37
0
0.00
15
Polasek Libor
47
0
0.00
16
Sikora Petr
56
0
0.00
17
Quittova Lenka
46
1
5.00
18
Rusnok Rene
53
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Chodurova Ivana
31
1
5.00
20
Hruby Jaroslav Ing.
56
0
0.00
21
Barton Tom
25
0
0.00
22
Knapkova Michaela
33
0
0.00
23
Gaydicza Lukas
41
0
0.00
24
Vesely Jindrich
72
0
0.00
25
Pisarovic Zdenek
50
0
0.00
26
Hannig Daniel
53
0
0.00
27
Dobias Jakub
27
1
5.00
28
Sikorova Ivana
50
0
0.00
29
Belacek Roman
57
0
0.00
30
Kulagova Milana
51
0
0.00
31
Kukol Jiri
45
0
0.00
32
Micka Martin
31
0
0.00
33
Cervenec Petr
49
0
0.00
34
Knapek Petr
39
0
0.00
35
Bittnerova Zdenka
76
0
0.00
36
Prudilova Lucie
44
1
5.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 20