Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Dolni Lutyne
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Okamura Tomio
49
88
21.62
2
Sila Jan MUDr.
71
12
2.94
3
Sladecek Karel Mgr.
58
5
1.22
4
Harvanek Peter Ing.
47
6
1.47
5
Stanek Pavel Ing.
54
11
2.70
6
Malcharova Marie
57
5
1.22
7
Gawlas Petr
59
0
0.00
8
Bodzsar Radomil
65
3
0.73
9
Porizka Michal
56
0
0.00
10
Stuchlik Petr
53
7
1.71
11
Liska Pavel
50
0
0.00
12
Sedlacek Zdenek
71
0
0.00
13
Postulkova Gabriela
30
2
0.49
14
Turska Veronika
47
0
0.00
15
Stary Robert
52
1
0.24
16
Kafonek Jaromir
66
0
0.00
17
Dendis Pavel Ing.
42
2
0.49
18
Telarik Ivan
74
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Frankova Nadezda MUDr.
67
2
0.49
20
Krpel Tomas Mgr.
54
0
0.00
21
Triska Roman
49
3
0.73
22
Matuszek Jiri Ing. CSc.
72
0
0.00
23
Varadzin Jan
48
2
0.49
24
Stwiertniova Nadezda Bc.
63
13
3.19
25
Vitkova Nikola Bc.
33
4
0.98
26
Kawecki Ondrej
26
3
0.73
27
Kysilkova Ivana Mgr.
54
1
0.24
28
Burgertova Milena
46
0
0.00
29
Zyla Roman
50
1
0.24
30
Podeszfa Rostislav
51
5
1.22
31
Velicka Lukas Ing.
39
2
0.49
32
Goldova Vladimira
55
0
0.00
33
Fiuraskova Anna
78
0
0.00
34
Cywka Oskar
44
1
0.24
35
Gavron Jan Ing.
57
4
0.98
36
Veselsky Jaroslav Ing.
77
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 407