Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Orlova
Ward: 8
Party: Trikolora Svobodni Soukromnici
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sramek Alfred JUDr. | 44 | 3 | 27.27 |
2 | Klein Radomir Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Hrivnac Libor | 61 | 1 | 9.09 |
4 | Thaisz Petr Mgr. MBA | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kubica Magnuskova Iveta Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Stanovsky Vitezslav Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vlk Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Owczarzy Roman | 53 | 5 | 45.45 |
9 | Polasek Rene | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Bartosik Jan | 56 | 1 | 9.09 |
11 | Kolenovsky Martin | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Honajzer Martin Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hajek David Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Matzkeova Iveta | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Siudova Jarmila | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Schreiber Ladislav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kohut David | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Toporska Jaroslava Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Kafkova Ivana | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Muzik Jan Mgr. | 64 | 1 | 9.09 |
21 | Viktoryn Petr | 50 | 2 | 18.18 |
22 | Kluz David | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Simu Vangelis | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Vochozka Tomas | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Rajski Martin Ing. | 35 | 1 | 9.09 |
26 | Stracankova Ester Bc. | 44 | 2 | 18.18 |
27 | Medrik Petr | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Machura Lukas Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Vrabka Martin | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Cmiel Filip Ing. Ph.D. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Svoboda Vojtech | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Zakovcik Jaromir | 46 | 1 | 9.09 |
33 | Glonka Milan Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vasicek Jiri Ing. MBA | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Gorny Jan | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Simicek Marcel | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 11
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:37:35 |