Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Petrvald
Ward: 4
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Luzar Leo Ing. et Ing. Ph.D. | 56 | 3 | 9.09 |
2 | Chorobinska Jana Bc. | 41 | 2 | 6.06 |
3 | Fikackova Marketa | 23 | 3 | 9.09 |
4 | Stibor David | 46 | 1 | 3.03 |
5 | Michna Tomas Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Praslicak Martin | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Valder Jakubcova Jaromira Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kroupa Pavel | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Pohludkova Jana | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Palacek Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Havranek Petr Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Zatloukal Filip Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cepko Karel Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Krenkova Katerina MVDr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Tvardek Vladimir | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Zarsky Ivan Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Matysek Petr Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Strachon Ivan Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Dienelt Ivo Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Jakus Rene | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Sikora Patrik | 27 | 1 | 3.03 |
22 | Gilik Michal | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kotab Jiri | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kukol Albert | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Trinh Tan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Cumpelik Jan Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Janu Lenka | 44 | 2 | 6.06 |
28 | Elicer Ales | 37 | 1 | 3.03 |
29 | Sustkova Hana | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Zamarsky Jan | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Lengyel Peter | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Merta Daniel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Janik Antonin | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Mesochoridis Takis | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Vartecky Petr | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Pawlas Daniel Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 33
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:12:49 |