Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Bilovec
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Cernohorsky Lukas Ing.
36
24
5.68
2
Polansky Ondrej Ing.
37
12
2.84
3
Galuszka Daniel Bc.
26
14
3.31
4
Letocha Petr
37
30
7.10
5
Murzynova Veronika
35
22
5.21
6
Brnakova Hana Bc.
49
15
3.55
7
Hoffmannova Andrea Mgr. Ph.D.
38
25
5.92
8
Lipner Jan Ing.
56
28
6.63
9
Tichy Jakub Bc. et Bc.
36
5
1.18
10
Rataj Michael PhDr. Ph.D.
52
45
10.66
11
Babic Marian Mgr.
39
3
0.71
12
Machalova Vladimira Mgr.
53
34
8.05
13
Klocova Alena Mgr.
53
4
0.94
14
Sebelova Michaela Mgr.
39
37
8.76
15
Redr Martin Mgr.
45
1
0.23
16
Martinak Petr Ing.
59
4
0.94
17
Novackova Pavlina Bc.
33
6
1.42
18
Kubny Lukas Ing.
41
8
1.89
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Branna Bara BcA.
25
16
3.79
20
Jurecek Jiri Mgr.
41
10
2.36
21
Zidek Arnost Mgr. Ph.D.
45
3
0.71
22
Nemecek Lukas
38
3
0.71
23
Kravcik Radim Mgr.
41
3
0.71
24
Sigut Roman Mgr. Bc.
44
1
0.23
25
Parchansky Vaclav Ing. Ph.D.
33
4
0.94
26
Kapkova Sarka Mgr.
55
4
0.94
27
Davidova Michaela Mgr.
37
6
1.42
28
Szturc Jan
35
6
1.42
29
Breskovec Michael Ing.
43
0
0.00
30
Ligocka Andrea
39
9
2.13
31
Simkanic Radek Ing. DiS.
32
9
2.13
32
Bliznakova Hana PhDr.
52
7
1.65
33
Rucka Ondrej JUDr.
38
3
0.71
34
Sedlak Martin Ing.
54
11
2.60
35
Kupcova Zdenka
46
1
0.23
36
Dostal Vitezslav
61
13
3.08
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 422