Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Klimkovice
Ward: 3
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Stanjura Zbynek Ing. | 57 | 25 | 10.50 |
2 | Golasowska Pavla Mgr. Bc. DiS. | 57 | 22 | 9.24 |
3 | Janda Jakub Bc. | 43 | 19 | 7.98 |
4 | Carbol Jiri Ing. | 62 | 21 | 8.82 |
5 | Nemeckova Crkvenjas Zdenka MUDr. MBA | 45 | 30 | 12.60 |
6 | Kolonicny Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 47 | 15 | 6.30 |
7 | Dekicky Jan | 40 | 11 | 4.62 |
8 | Navratil Jiri Bc. MBA | 44 | 18 | 7.56 |
9 | Klimsa Dalibor Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Blazek Matej Bc. | 24 | 4 | 1.68 |
11 | Rezacova Petra Mgr. | 44 | 18 | 7.56 |
12 | Strzondala Roman RNDr. | 56 | 5 | 2.10 |
13 | Benda Leopold Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Krehlikova Stepanka Mgr. DiS. | 35 | 5 | 2.10 |
15 | Ivan Radim Mgr. | 31 | 6 | 2.52 |
16 | Kana Radek Mgr. | 42 | 5 | 2.10 |
17 | Stankayova Pavlina Mgr. | 42 | 10 | 4.20 |
18 | Skrobanek Michal | 27 | 4 | 1.68 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Lotko Robin Bc. DiS. | 29 | 1 | 0.42 |
20 | Vyvleckova Marketa Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Dobrozemsky Vaclav JUDr. | 32 | 3 | 1.26 |
22 | Tietz Roman Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Perutka Jaroslav | 57 | 1 | 0.42 |
24 | Netusil Pavel Mgr. | 50 | 1 | 0.42 |
25 | Hamrus Roman Mgr. | 53 | 1 | 0.42 |
26 | Kudela Petr Ing. | 52 | 8 | 3.36 |
27 | Schramm Patrik Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Fajtlova Vlasta Ing. | 39 | 2 | 0.84 |
29 | Horinek Michal Mgr. | 44 | 4 | 1.68 |
30 | Gazda Martin Ing. | 36 | 2 | 0.84 |
31 | Malota Oldrich Bc. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Jedelsky Marcel Mgr. | 56 | 4 | 1.68 |
33 | Kucera Jaroslav Ing. | 52 | 1 | 0.42 |
34 | Bednarik Karel | 57 | 3 | 1.26 |
35 | Srubar Martin Mgr. | 42 | 3 | 1.26 |
36 | Baca Slavomir | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 238
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 11:53:28 |