Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Stramberk
Ward: 3
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Okamura Tomio | 49 | 17 | 28.81 |
2 | Sila Jan MUDr. | 71 | 4 | 6.77 |
3 | Sladecek Karel Mgr. | 58 | 4 | 6.77 |
4 | Harvanek Peter Ing. | 47 | 1 | 1.69 |
5 | Stanek Pavel Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Malcharova Marie | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Gawlas Petr | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Bodzsar Radomil | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Porizka Michal | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Stuchlik Petr | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Liska Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Sedlacek Zdenek | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Postulkova Gabriela | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Turska Veronika | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stary Robert | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kafonek Jaromir | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Dendis Pavel Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Telarik Ivan | 74 | 1 | 1.69 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Frankova Nadezda MUDr. | 67 | 1 | 1.69 |
20 | Krpel Tomas Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Triska Roman | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Matuszek Jiri Ing. CSc. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Varadzin Jan | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Stwiertniova Nadezda Bc. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Vitkova Nikola Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kawecki Ondrej | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kysilkova Ivana Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Burgertova Milena | 46 | 1 | 1.69 |
29 | Zyla Roman | 50 | 1 | 1.69 |
30 | Podeszfa Rostislav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Velicka Lukas Ing. | 39 | 1 | 1.69 |
32 | Goldova Vladimira | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Fiuraskova Anna | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Cywka Oskar | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Gavron Jan Ing. | 57 | 1 | 1.69 |
36 | Veselsky Jaroslav Ing. | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 59
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 12:12:02 |