Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Point of handover: Bilovec
Party: Trikolora Svobodni Soukromnici
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Sramek Alfred JUDr.
44
6
3.40
2
Klein Radomir Ing.
54
7
3.97
3
Hrivnac Libor
61
0
0.00
4
Thaisz Petr Mgr. MBA
55
0
0.00
5
Kubica Magnuskova Iveta Mgr.
38
6
3.40
6
Stanovsky Vitezslav Bc.
49
6
3.40
7
Vlk Jiri
51
1
0.56
8
Owczarzy Roman
53
1
0.56
9
Polasek Rene
55
2
1.13
10
Bartosik Jan
56
3
1.70
11
Kolenovsky Martin
41
0
0.00
12
Honajzer Martin Ing.
52
6
3.40
13
Hajek David Ing.
42
1
0.56
14
Matzkeova Iveta
54
1
0.56
15
Siudova Jarmila
63
1
0.56
16
Schreiber Ladislav
68
2
1.13
17
Kohut David
41
5
2.84
18
Toporska Jaroslava Bc.
52
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Kafkova Ivana
54
1
0.56
20
Muzik Jan Mgr.
64
0
0.00
21
Viktoryn Petr
50
0
0.00
22
Kluz David
29
1
0.56
23
Simu Vangelis
51
2
1.13
24
Vochozka Tomas
40
0
0.00
25
Rajski Martin Ing.
35
2
1.13
26
Stracankova Ester Bc.
44
0
0.00
27
Medrik Petr
47
0
0.00
28
Machura Lukas Mgr.
42
0
0.00
29
Vrabka Martin
40
0
0.00
30
Cmiel Filip Ing. Ph.D.
47
2
1.13
31
Svoboda Vojtech
27
1
0.56
32
Zakovcik Jaromir
46
0
0.00
33
Glonka Milan Ing.
44
0
0.00
34
Vasicek Jiri Ing. MBA
43
0
0.00
35
Gorny Jan
35
1
0.56
36
Simicek Marcel
49
3
1.70
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 176