Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Point of handover: Novy Jicin
Party: Aliance pro budoucnost
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Lakomy Rene Mgr. | 51 | 8 | 9.63 |
2 | Tocauerova Barbora Mgr. | 45 | 11 | 13.25 |
3 | Gazda Pavel Bc. | 50 | 1 | 1.20 |
4 | Bittner Pavel Mgr. | 54 | 2 | 2.40 |
5 | Rabas Petr | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Petrik Josef Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Pospech Lumir Mgr. | 62 | 3 | 3.61 |
8 | Wilcek Zdenek Ing. | 31 | 4 | 4.81 |
9 | Dobiasova Ludmila Bc. | 27 | 13 | 15.66 |
10 | Sikorova Renata | 55 | 2 | 2.40 |
11 | Obiralova Petra | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Jaluvkova Radka | 40 | 6 | 7.22 |
13 | Gaydicza Michal | 53 | 6 | 7.22 |
14 | Jadrnicek Jiri | 37 | 3 | 3.61 |
15 | Polasek Libor | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Sikora Petr | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Quittova Lenka | 46 | 1 | 1.20 |
18 | Rusnok Rene | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Chodurova Ivana | 31 | 2 | 2.40 |
20 | Hruby Jaroslav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Barton Tom | 25 | 3 | 3.61 |
22 | Knapkova Michaela | 33 | 4 | 4.81 |
23 | Gaydicza Lukas | 41 | 4 | 4.81 |
24 | Vesely Jindrich | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pisarovic Zdenek | 50 | 2 | 2.40 |
26 | Hannig Daniel | 53 | 1 | 1.20 |
27 | Dobias Jakub | 27 | 10 | 12.04 |
28 | Sikorova Ivana | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Belacek Roman | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kulagova Milana | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kukol Jiri | 45 | 4 | 4.81 |
32 | Micka Martin | 31 | 1 | 1.20 |
33 | Cervenec Petr | 49 | 2 | 2.40 |
34 | Knapek Petr | 39 | 1 | 1.20 |
35 | Bittnerova Zdenka | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Prudilova Lucie | 44 | 5 | 6.02 |