Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Benesov
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Rozvoral Radek
54
25
4.96
2
Cerny Oldrich
56
2
0.39
4
Dolezal Tomas Ing. Mgr.
48
12
2.38
5
Dusek Antonin Ing.
65
2
0.39
6
Novotny Jiri Bc.
45
3
0.59
7
Hess Miloslav
47
22
4.36
8
Stefcova Vladimira
58
3
0.59
9
Krecek Miroslav
63
55
10.91
10
Maly Pavel
56
1
0.19
11
Slansky Ivo
60
3
0.59
12
Hosna Jan
51
2
0.39
13
Krulis Petr
39
7
1.38
14
Slavickova Ivana
60
1
0.19
15
Stanek Vlastimil
55
1
0.19
16
Kohnova Hana Bc.
50
2
0.39
17
Dufek Filip
38
7
1.38
18
Lev Karolina
28
6
1.19
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Bosek Vaclav Mgr. MBA
44
4
0.79
20
Novotny Petr
54
1
0.19
21
Vacek Leos
43
5
0.99
22
Havelkova Ilona
49
3
0.59
23
Ryslink Frantisek
58
0
0.00
24
Vanecek Jindrich
63
1
0.19
25
Junkova Eva
41
4
0.79
26
Moravec Miloslav
54
1
0.19
27
Novotna Petra Bc. DiS.
36
4
0.79
28
Hradkova Lada
45
1
0.19
29
Sedlacek Jiri
50
0
0.00
30
Nedved Denis
24
1
0.19
31
Vrbova Lucie
44
6
1.19
32
Vach Ales
55
0
0.00
33
Holub Miroslav
48
3
0.59
34
Chalupova Hana
45
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 504