Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Divisov
Ward: 2
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Grospic Stanislav JUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Vostra Miloslava Ing. Bc. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Klan Jan Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Havelka Jindrich Mgr. DiS. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Stefek Zdenek Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kudrna Lubos MVDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Pokorny Ales JUDr. Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Zacek Jiri | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Franta Bohumil | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Dovolil Josef Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Budlovsky Michal | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Klatil Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Labudova Lenka Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Hejduk Stanislav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Brich Karel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Reichel Jiri Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Krajdl Martin | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Juna Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Holman Martin | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Pavlikova Katerina | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kovac Lubos | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hajlekova Zdenka Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Karger Zdenek JUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Prchal Antonin | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Coufal Zbynek Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Sova Josef Bc. DiS. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Haluska Ales | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Nys Zbynek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Hurt Jaroslav DiS. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Simkova Ladislava | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Racz Rudolf | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Sekera Ales | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Koptar Jozef | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:32:55 |