Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Jankov
Ward: 2
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Davis Magdalena Mgr. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Mach Martin Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Perglova Zdenka Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Pazderu Katerina Ing. Ph.D. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Krumpholcova Jana Ing. MSc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Smutny Jaroslav MUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vidimova Jana | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Moravcikova Daricha Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Chmelova Martina | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Novak Ondrej Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Salova Alena | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Senk Robert Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cespivova Eva | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Karasek Michal | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kofronova Iva Mgr. Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Cejka Jiri Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Matejovska Radka | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Vidim Vaclav Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Zunova Jana Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Honcova Petra Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vyborny Karel Mgr. Ph.D. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Broz Petr Mgr. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Macoun Milan Ing. arch. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Vedral Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Hynek David | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Gudeljova Petra Ing. MBA | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Jirka Jan | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Filip Jiri | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Vavrda Richard | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Dytrych Jan Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kraus Pavel Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Adam Tomas | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Cernovsky Zdenek Ing. Ph.D. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Mikesova Sona Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:08:45 |