Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Kondrac
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Rozvoral Radek
54
0
0.00
2
Cerny Oldrich
56
0
0.00
4
Dolezal Tomas Ing. Mgr.
48
1
3.44
5
Dusek Antonin Ing.
65
0
0.00
6
Novotny Jiri Bc.
45
1
3.44
7
Hess Miloslav
47
0
0.00
8
Stefcova Vladimira
58
0
0.00
9
Krecek Miroslav
63
1
3.44
10
Maly Pavel
56
0
0.00
11
Slansky Ivo
60
0
0.00
12
Hosna Jan
51
0
0.00
13
Krulis Petr
39
0
0.00
14
Slavickova Ivana
60
0
0.00
15
Stanek Vlastimil
55
0
0.00
16
Kohnova Hana Bc.
50
0
0.00
17
Dufek Filip
38
0
0.00
18
Lev Karolina
28
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Bosek Vaclav Mgr. MBA
44
1
3.44
20
Novotny Petr
54
0
0.00
21
Vacek Leos
43
0
0.00
22
Havelkova Ilona
49
0
0.00
23
Ryslink Frantisek
58
0
0.00
24
Vanecek Jindrich
63
0
0.00
25
Junkova Eva
41
0
0.00
26
Moravec Miloslav
54
0
0.00
27
Novotna Petra Bc. DiS.
36
1
3.44
28
Hradkova Lada
45
0
0.00
29
Sedlacek Jiri
50
0
0.00
30
Nedved Denis
24
0
0.00
31
Vrbova Lucie
44
0
0.00
32
Vach Ales
55
0
0.00
33
Holub Miroslav
48
0
0.00
34
Chalupova Hana
45
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 29