Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Krhanice
Party: PRISAHA - obcanske hnuti Roberta Slachty
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Sochr Tomas Mgr.
41
0
0.00
2
Chaloupkova Jana Ing. Ph.D.
51
0
0.00
3
Zofka Libor Mgr.
50
0
0.00
4
Vojir Michal Mgr.
45
1
3.12
5
Talasova Michaela
44
1
3.12
6
Kut Vlastimil Ing.
49
0
0.00
7
Havlik Vladimir
33
1
3.12
8
Burianova Jaroslava
65
1
3.12
9
Urbanova Iveta DiS.
26
0
0.00
10
Augustin Lubomir Ing. Mgr. MBA
49
2
6.25
11
Petrikova Petra Bc.
49
1
3.12
12
Psenickova Nikola Ing.
28
1
3.12
13
Cejpkova Zuzana
33
0
0.00
14
Schiller Petr
60
0
0.00
15
Prusova Jirina
44
0
0.00
16
Smekalova Dana
42
0
0.00
17
Peckova Marketa
60
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Petir Milos Ing.
55
0
0.00
19
Marecek Michal Ing.
38
0
0.00
20
Kutova Marie
44
0
0.00
21
Petrik Rostislav Bc.
51
1
3.12
22
Holubec Borek
45
0
0.00
23
Novak Vaclav
49
0
0.00
24
Trestik Frantisek
65
0
0.00
25
Prokopova Valentina Ing.
60
1
3.12
26
Frnochova Lenka PharmDr.
35
0
0.00
27
Vancata Tomas Ing.
37
0
0.00
28
Svecova Kasparkova Leona
47
1
3.12
29
Zbuzek Jaromir
54
0
0.00
30
Dorakova Lenka
51
0
0.00
31
Grill Martin
63
0
0.00
32
Zizalova Jitka
53
1
3.12
33
Dolezalova Marta Bc.
45
0
0.00
34
Felkr Jiri
55
1
3.12
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 32