Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Neveklov
Ward: 5
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Skopecek Jan Ing. et Ing. Ph.D. | 40 | 3 | 8.82 |
2 | Langsadlova Helena Mgr. | 57 | 6 | 17.64 |
3 | Kupka Martin Mgr. | 45 | 6 | 17.64 |
4 | Munzar Vojtech Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Jakob Jan | 38 | 1 | 2.94 |
6 | Havranek Jiri Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Bendl Petr Ing. | 55 | 1 | 2.94 |
8 | Novakova Nina Mgr. | 67 | 3 | 8.82 |
9 | Hofmann Jan | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Slavik Jiri | 53 | 4 | 11.76 |
11 | Pavlik Pavel Ing. | 51 | 3 | 8.82 |
12 | Pleskac Jan Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Klinecky Tomas Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Martinec Tomas Ing. Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Lang Petr Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Banka Jiri | 21 | 5 | 14.70 |
17 | Moldrik Tomas Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Skoloud Marek Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Smetana Martin Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Egartova Jitka Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kotkova Lenka DiS. | 40 | 1 | 2.94 |
22 | Stibr Ludek PaedDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Patak Petr Mgr. DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Simkova Ludmila Mgr. | 48 | 3 | 8.82 |
25 | Zapletal Michal Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Havelkova Jana Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Slaby Tomas Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Salamon Tomas Ing. et Ing. MBA, Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Soudek Petr RNDr. ThMgr. Ph.D. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Minarik David | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Novak Tomas | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Forejt Tomas | 58 | 3 | 8.82 |
33 | Prochazka Vaclav Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Blazek Oskar | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 34
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:53:38 |