Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Prestavlky u Cercan
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Janecek Jiri
47
0
0.00
2
Vastova Veronika MUDr.
49
0
0.00
3
Zahorkova Lenka Mgr.
44
0
0.00
4
Fiala Leos
31
0
0.00
5
Vesela Ilona JUDr.
58
0
0.00
6
Skanta Pavel
56
0
0.00
7
Mentova Kvetuse
48
0
0.00
8
Mikova Hana
30
0
0.00
9
Boril Jan Bc.
32
0
0.00
10
Krska Jakub
24
0
0.00
11
Jandova Martina
54
0
0.00
12
Togel Radovan
51
0
0.00
13
Novakova Katerina
23
0
0.00
14
Hendrych Filip
24
0
0.00
15
Janeckova Barbora
24
0
0.00
16
Maier Martin
34
0
0.00
17
Landr Jakub
33
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Soukupova Lenka
47
0
0.00
19
Masslova Lucie
44
0
0.00
20
Mrnava Sarka
35
0
0.00
21
Petrtylova Iveta
43
0
0.00
22
Janeckova Stepanka
42
0
0.00
23
Balda Miroslav
40
0
0.00
24
Petrtyl Oldrich
49
0
0.00
25
Nesladek Marek
47
0
0.00
26
Lnenicka Rene
44
0
0.00
27
Vich Robert
36
0
0.00
28
Flaskova Renata
37
0
0.00
29
Kolar Rostislav
43
0
0.00
30
Taizich Petr
42
0
0.00
31
Haklova Tereza
21
0
0.00
32
Koblicova Pavlina
40
0
0.00
33
Vojtiskova Barbora
40
0
0.00
34
Janeckova Marta
67
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1