Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Tynec nad Sazavou
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Rozvoral Radek
54
4
1.73
2
Cerny Oldrich
56
0
0.00
4
Dolezal Tomas Ing. Mgr.
48
8
3.47
5
Dusek Antonin Ing.
65
0
0.00
6
Novotny Jiri Bc.
45
2
0.86
7
Hess Miloslav
47
5
2.17
8
Stefcova Vladimira
58
3
1.30
9
Krecek Miroslav
63
8
3.47
10
Maly Pavel
56
0
0.00
11
Slansky Ivo
60
0
0.00
12
Hosna Jan
51
0
0.00
13
Krulis Petr
39
2
0.86
14
Slavickova Ivana
60
0
0.00
15
Stanek Vlastimil
55
0
0.00
16
Kohnova Hana Bc.
50
2
0.86
17
Dufek Filip
38
1
0.43
18
Lev Karolina
28
4
1.73
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Bosek Vaclav Mgr. MBA
44
0
0.00
20
Novotny Petr
54
0
0.00
21
Vacek Leos
43
2
0.86
22
Havelkova Ilona
49
1
0.43
23
Ryslink Frantisek
58
0
0.00
24
Vanecek Jindrich
63
1
0.43
25
Junkova Eva
41
0
0.00
26
Moravec Miloslav
54
0
0.00
27
Novotna Petra Bc. DiS.
36
1
0.43
28
Hradkova Lada
45
1
0.43
29
Sedlacek Jiri
50
0
0.00
30
Nedved Denis
24
0
0.00
31
Vrbova Lucie
44
1
0.43
32
Vach Ales
55
0
0.00
33
Holub Miroslav
48
1
0.43
34
Chalupova Hana
45
1
0.43
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 230