Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Tynec nad Sazavou
Party: ALIANCE NARODNICH SIL
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Vitova Vladimira PhDr. Ph.D.
58
0
0.00
2
Cejkova Blanka
54
0
0.00
3
Drvotova Alena Ing.
66
0
0.00
4
Kostka Pavel
48
0
0.00
5
Semerad Petr
36
0
0.00
6
Zejdlik Martin
50
0
0.00
7
Tobias Pavel
52
0
0.00
8
Stainerova Zuzana
62
0
0.00
9
Stark Richard
45
0
0.00
10
Souckova Ivana
58
0
0.00
11
Ruzicka Michal
35
0
0.00
12
Dostal Josef Ing.
70
0
0.00
13
Svoboda Roman Mgr.
55
0
0.00
14
Hourova Marta
62
0
0.00
15
Cerny Svatopluk
64
0
0.00
16
Valaskova Marketa
50
0
0.00
17
Rainer Miroslav
75
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Houra Josef
58
0
0.00
19
Drobny Jaroslav Ing.
48
0
0.00
20
Blahova Evzenie
45
0
0.00
21
Cajthamlova Martina
38
0
0.00
22
Turkova Zdenka
62
0
0.00
23
Schwarcz Filip
31
0
0.00
24
Kresne Pavel
54
0
0.00
25
Donda Roman
51
0
0.00
26
Dvorak Petr
50
0
0.00
27
Pacovsky Pavel
50
0
0.00
28
Kovarova Helena
44
0
0.00
29
Dub Miroslav
51
0
0.00
30
Novotna Eva
65
0
0.00
31
Leva Eva Mgr.
49
0
0.00
32
Hucek Frantisek
49
0
0.00
33
Vyhlas Zbynek Ing.
64
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1