Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Vlasim
Ward: 11
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rozvoral Radek | 54 | 1 | 2.08 |
2 | Cerny Oldrich | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Dolezal Tomas Ing. Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Dusek Antonin Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Novotny Jiri Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hess Miloslav | 47 | 1 | 2.08 |
8 | Stefcova Vladimira | 58 | 1 | 2.08 |
9 | Krecek Miroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Maly Pavel | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Slansky Ivo | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Hosna Jan | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Krulis Petr | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Slavickova Ivana | 60 | 1 | 2.08 |
15 | Stanek Vlastimil | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kohnova Hana Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Dufek Filip | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Lev Karolina | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Bosek Vaclav Mgr. MBA | 44 | 1 | 2.08 |
20 | Novotny Petr | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vacek Leos | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Havelkova Ilona | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Ryslink Frantisek | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Vanecek Jindrich | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Junkova Eva | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Moravec Miloslav | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Novotna Petra Bc. DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Hradkova Lada | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Sedlacek Jiri | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Nedved Denis | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Vrbova Lucie | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Vach Ales | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Holub Miroslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Chalupova Hana | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 48
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:07:56 |