Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Votice
Ward: 7
Party: ALIANCE NARODNICH SIL
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vitova Vladimira PhDr. Ph.D. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Cejkova Blanka | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Drvotova Alena Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kostka Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Semerad Petr | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Zejdlik Martin | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Tobias Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Stainerova Zuzana | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Stark Richard | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Souckova Ivana | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Ruzicka Michal | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Dostal Josef Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Svoboda Roman Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hourova Marta | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Cerny Svatopluk | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Valaskova Marketa | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Rainer Miroslav | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Houra Josef | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Drobny Jaroslav Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Blahova Evzenie | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Cajthamlova Martina | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Turkova Zdenka | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Schwarcz Filip | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kresne Pavel | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Donda Roman | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Dvorak Petr | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Pacovsky Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kovarova Helena | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Dub Miroslav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Novotna Eva | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Leva Eva Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Hucek Frantisek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vyhlas Zbynek Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:04:00 |