Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kladno
Municipality: Lidice
Party: Aliance pro budoucnost
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Kristofiak Jan Bc.
41
0
0.00
2
Landa Jiri MUDr.
65
0
0.00
3
Brunckova Olga Ing.
64
0
0.00
4
Somberg Jiri MUDr.
60
0
0.00
5
Mechura Petr JUDr. Ing. Mgr.
71
0
0.00
6
Novakova Alena Ing. MBA
42
0
0.00
7
Friedrichova Sabina
41
0
0.00
8
Janu Jiri Ing.
67
0
0.00
9
Kabrna Michal
40
0
0.00
10
Fronek Roman
63
0
0.00
11
Cizek Jan
34
0
0.00
12
Vybiralova Renata
49
0
0.00
13
Burian Jaroslav Ing.
58
0
0.00
14
Markova Stepanka Ing.
53
0
0.00
15
Novotna Zuzana
58
0
0.00
16
Ociepkova Helena
44
0
0.00
17
Novak Jan
45
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Lukavska Karolina
51
0
0.00
19
Bujnoch Lukas
36
0
0.00
20
Krizkova Jana
48
0
0.00
21
Majer Viktor
41
0
0.00
22
Houbova Veronika
40
0
0.00
23
Hava Martin
50
0
0.00
24
Meltzerova Tereza
36
0
0.00
25
Cihakova Barbora
22
0
0.00
26
Cerny Tomas
28
0
0.00
27
Felgrova Jana
29
0
0.00
28
La Hieu
24
0
0.00
29
Jonasova Ivana
35
0
0.00
30
Mikes Pavel
22
0
0.00
31
Schneider Frantisek
37
0
0.00
32
Ondracek Jindrich
41
0
0.00
33
Petratur Tomas
26
0
0.00
34
Reinisch Marketa
44
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3