Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Sazava
Ward: 2
Party: Trikolora Svobodni Soukromnici
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Babek Radomil | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Zalom Lubos Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Krasa Vaclav Mgr. | 69 | 2 | 20.00 |
4 | Svajner Ivo Mgr. | 57 | 2 | 20.00 |
5 | Vackova Jana Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Gotz Miroslav Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Prentis Philip Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Bohbot David MBA | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Jehlicka Pavel | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Reiser Martin Bc. | 52 | 1 | 10.00 |
11 | Pumrova Karen MUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Zavadil Petr | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Novak Josef | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Kosikova Renata Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Bula Michal Bc. | 38 | 2 | 20.00 |
16 | Nemeth Andrej | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Benes Karel MUDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Beranova Jana Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Buranyc Stepan Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Perman Richard | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Cermin Pavel | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Frauknecht Karel Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Lang Richard | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Pribyl Vaclav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zikova Marketa RNDr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Ptacnik Vaclav MUDr. | 39 | 1 | 10.00 |
27 | Pinto Castillo Luis Alberto Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Cech Milan Krystof PhDr. JUDr. DBA | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kleisner Jan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Troska Robert Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Wachtl Ernest | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Gulyas Michal | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Svab Petr | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Cerny Otto | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:27:42 |