Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Melnik
Municipality: Repin
Ward: 1
Party: PRISAHA - obcanske hnuti Roberta Slachty
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sochr Tomas Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Chaloupkova Jana Ing. Ph.D. | 51 | 1 | 10.00 |
3 | Zofka Libor Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Vojir Michal Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Talasova Michaela | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kut Vlastimil Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Havlik Vladimir | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Burianova Jaroslava | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Urbanova Iveta DiS. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Augustin Lubomir Ing. Mgr. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Petrikova Petra Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Psenickova Nikola Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cejpkova Zuzana | 33 | 1 | 10.00 |
14 | Schiller Petr | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Prusova Jirina | 44 | 1 | 10.00 |
16 | Smekalova Dana | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Peckova Marketa | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRISAHA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Petir Milos Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Marecek Michal Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kutova Marie | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Petrik Rostislav Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Holubec Borek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Novak Vaclav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Trestik Frantisek | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Prokopova Valentina Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Frnochova Lenka PharmDr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Vancata Tomas Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Svecova Kasparkova Leona | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Zbuzek Jaromir | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Dorakova Lenka | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Grill Martin | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Zizalova Jitka | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Dolezalova Marta Bc. | 45 | 1 | 10.00 |
34 | Felkr Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:04:05 |