Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Praha-vychod
Municipality: Brandys nad Labem-Stara Boleslav
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Davis Magdalena Mgr. Ph.D.
45
5
7.57
2
Mach Martin Ing.
53
1
1.51
3
Perglova Zdenka Bc.
40
1
1.51
4
Pazderu Katerina Ing. Ph.D.
48
2
3.03
5
Krumpholcova Jana Ing. MSc.
41
1
1.51
6
Smutny Jaroslav MUDr.
66
0
0.00
7
Vidimova Jana
58
0
0.00
8
Moravcikova Daricha Ing.
58
0
0.00
9
Chmelova Martina
30
1
1.51
10
Novak Ondrej Ing.
39
0
0.00
11
Salova Alena
62
0
0.00
12
Senk Robert Ing.
44
1
1.51
13
Cespivova Eva
49
1
1.51
14
Karasek Michal
44
0
0.00
15
Kofronova Iva Mgr. Ing.
56
1
1.51
16
Cejka Jiri Ing.
67
1
1.51
17
Matejovska Radka
44
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Vidim Vaclav Bc.
28
0
0.00
19
Zunova Jana Mgr.
42
1
1.51
20
Honcova Petra Mgr.
36
1
1.51
21
Vyborny Karel Mgr. Ph.D.
47
0
0.00
22
Broz Petr Mgr. Ph.D.
37
0
0.00
23
Macoun Milan Ing. arch.
42
0
0.00
24
Vedral Vladimir
53
0
0.00
25
Hynek David
46
0
0.00
26
Gudeljova Petra Ing. MBA
32
0
0.00
27
Jirka Jan
40
0
0.00
28
Filip Jiri
35
0
0.00
29
Vavrda Richard
47
0
0.00
30
Dytrych Jan Ing.
67
0
0.00
31
Kraus Pavel Mgr.
47
0
0.00
32
Adam Tomas
68
0
0.00
33
Cernovsky Zdenek Ing. Ph.D.
50
0
0.00
34
Mikesova Sona Mgr.
41
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 66