Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Praha-vychod
Municipality: Polerady
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Skopecek Jan Ing. et Ing. Ph.D.
40
8
15.09
2
Langsadlova Helena Mgr.
57
3
5.66
3
Kupka Martin Mgr.
45
15
28.30
4
Munzar Vojtech Ing.
44
4
7.54
5
Jakob Jan
38
0
0.00
6
Havranek Jiri Ing.
28
1
1.88
7
Bendl Petr Ing.
55
3
5.66
8
Novakova Nina Mgr.
67
7
13.20
9
Hofmann Jan
36
1
1.88
10
Slavik Jiri
53
0
0.00
11
Pavlik Pavel Ing.
51
1
1.88
12
Pleskac Jan Mgr.
32
0
0.00
13
Klinecky Tomas Mgr.
41
5
9.43
14
Martinec Tomas Ing. Ph.D.
43
1
1.88
15
Lang Petr Ing.
56
0
0.00
16
Banka Jiri
21
1
1.88
17
Moldrik Tomas Mgr.
45
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Skoloud Marek Mgr.
33
1
1.88
19
Smetana Martin Bc.
49
1
1.88
20
Egartova Jitka Mgr.
44
3
5.66
21
Kotkova Lenka DiS.
40
2
3.77
22
Stibr Ludek PaedDr.
62
1
1.88
23
Patak Petr Mgr. DiS.
36
0
0.00
24
Simkova Ludmila Mgr.
48
0
0.00
25
Zapletal Michal Mgr.
52
0
0.00
26
Havelkova Jana Ing.
62
1
1.88
27
Slaby Tomas Mgr.
32
0
0.00
28
Salamon Tomas Ing. et Ing. MBA, Ph.D.
43
3
5.66
29
Soudek Petr RNDr. ThMgr. Ph.D.
50
1
1.88
30
Minarik David
48
0
0.00
31
Novak Tomas
52
0
0.00
32
Forejt Tomas
58
0
0.00
33
Prochazka Vaclav Ing.
28
0
0.00
34
Blazek Oskar
27
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 53