Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Praha-zapad
Municipality: Hostivice
Ward: 5
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rakusan Vit Mgr. | 43 | 112 | 46.66 |
2 | Kocmanova Klara | 28 | 25 | 10.41 |
3 | Kopriva Frantisek | 25 | 10 | 4.16 |
4 | Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 53 | 22.08 |
5 | Zandl Patrick | 47 | 9 | 3.75 |
6 | Drtina Stepan Mgr. | 27 | 8 | 3.33 |
7 | Kovarova Vera Ing. | 57 | 65 | 27.08 |
8 | Vanca Matous Mgr. Bc. et Bc. | 31 | 3 | 1.25 |
9 | Pozivilova Michailidu Dominika MgA. | 41 | 10 | 4.16 |
10 | Exner Martin | 57 | 20 | 8.33 |
11 | Karim Martin JUDr. | 55 | 2 | 0.83 |
12 | Urbanova Barbora Ing. | 30 | 51 | 21.25 |
13 | Licka Jan Ing. | 40 | 4 | 1.66 |
14 | Polansky Adam Mgr. | 31 | 11 | 4.58 |
15 | Tomas Petr | 51 | 2 | 0.83 |
16 | Halada Petr | 59 | 4 | 1.66 |
17 | Netusil Daniel Ing. | 29 | 1 | 0.41 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Michl Marek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Kubaljak Vaclav Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Dousova Silvia Mgr. Bc. | 47 | 12 | 5.00 |
21 | Kvitova Tereza Bc. | 35 | 5 | 2.08 |
22 | Balkova Marketa | 47 | 7 | 2.91 |
23 | Lehejcek Jiri Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 34 | 6 | 2.50 |
24 | Nechanicky Pavel MUDr. | 63 | 5 | 2.08 |
25 | Cernohous Radek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Krizova Miroslava Ing. | 43 | 2 | 0.83 |
27 | Hazlinska Veronika Bc. | 25 | 4 | 1.66 |
28 | Kadrnozka Martin Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Lajbner Zdenek RNDr. Ph.D. | 43 | 2 | 0.83 |
30 | Semansky Rudolf | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Luftova Simona Mgr. | 48 | 5 | 2.08 |
32 | Loskot Jiri | 65 | 1 | 0.41 |
33 | Prokop Jan | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pilat Lukas MBA | 36 | 2 | 0.83 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 240
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:10:43 |