Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Rakovnik
Municipality: Luzna
Ward: 1
Party: Hnuti Prameny
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRAMENY – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Svoboda Ales | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Janata Jiri | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kuchar Jaroslav Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Oliva Michal | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Cerna Jitka Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Filinger Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Jonasova Monika | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Stastna Zdenka | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Budarova Jana | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Pavlicek Ladislav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Svoboda Rudolf | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Maskova Jana | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Zajdlik Jakub | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party PRAMENY – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Macak Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Boruvka Zdenek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Novotny Lukas Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Machacka Robert | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Zdvihalova Marie | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Stejskalova Ivana Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kahounova Daniela | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Sluka Ivan Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Businsky Vaclav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kochloefl Danuse | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Klimesova Hana | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Prskavec Zdenek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:11:55 |