Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Rakovnik
Municipality: Luzna
Ward: 1
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Janecek Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Vastova Veronika MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Zahorkova Lenka Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Fiala Leos | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Vesela Ilona JUDr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Skanta Pavel | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Mentova Kvetuse | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Mikova Hana | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Boril Jan Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Krska Jakub | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Jandova Martina | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Togel Radovan | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Novakova Katerina | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hendrych Filip | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Janeckova Barbora | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Maier Martin | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Landr Jakub | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Soukupova Lenka | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Masslova Lucie | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Mrnava Sarka | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Petrtylova Iveta | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Janeckova Stepanka | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Balda Miroslav | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Petrtyl Oldrich | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Nesladek Marek | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Lnenicka Rene | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Vich Robert | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Flaskova Renata | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kolar Rostislav | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Taizich Petr | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Haklova Tereza | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Koblicova Pavlina | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vojtiskova Barbora | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Janeckova Marta | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 8
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:55:17 |