Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Rakovnik
Municipality: Roztoky
Party: VOLNY blok
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Volfova Jana Mgr.
63
0
0.00
2
Havranek Pavel
46
0
0.00
3
Hlavnickova Zdenka
68
0
0.00
4
Kuchar Petr MUDr.
70
0
0.00
5
Sentenska Hana Mgr.
52
0
0.00
6
Lounova Hana
67
0
0.00
7
Srom Petr Ing. arch.
51
0
0.00
8
Fortik Ludek Ing.
46
0
0.00
9
Zlata Petra Ing.
48
0
0.00
10
Dunajova Jana
57
0
0.00
11
Wagner Jiri Ing.
70
0
0.00
12
Carda Milan
32
0
0.00
13
Dufkova Jana Berenika
45
0
0.00
14
Jirka Vladimir
71
0
0.00
15
Wagnerova Ruzena Mgr.
67
0
0.00
16
Hanzelova Jana
52
0
0.00
17
Stafkova Vera
34
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Slapak Pavel
52
0
0.00
19
Brotanek Zdenek
57
0
0.00
20
Kosal Milan
62
0
0.00
22
Prochazka Robert
54
0
0.00
23
Petrzilek Tomas
45
0
0.00
24
Cajkova Martina
51
1
16.66
25
Prochazkova Renata Mgr.
50
0
0.00
26
Caslavska Alena
41
0
0.00
27
Budil Milan
61
0
0.00
28
Jelinkova Jana
54
0
0.00
29
Kubat Karel
53
0
0.00
30
Blahova Magdalena
47
0
0.00
31
Kovarikova Ilona
54
0
0.00
32
Cakijova Katerina
34
0
0.00
33
Vavrova Jirina
58
1
16.66
34
Kohutova Eva
62
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 6