Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
+1 | Rakusan Vit Mgr. | 43 | 59 792 | 43.47 | * | 1 |
+2 | Kocmanova Klara | 28 | 10 186 | 7.40 | * | 6 |
3 | Kopriva Frantisek | 25 | 5 735 | 4.16 | - | 2 |
+4 | Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 27 656 | 20.10 | * | 2 |
5 | Zandl Patrick | 47 | 4 099 | 2.98 | - | 3 |
6 | Drtina Stepan Mgr. | 27 | 3 508 | 2.55 | - | 4 |
+7 | Kovarova Vera Ing. | 57 | 25 367 | 18.44 | * | 3 |
8 | Vanca Matous Mgr. Bc. et Bc. | 31 | 1 362 | 0.99 | - | 5 |
9 | Pozivilova Michailidu Dominika MgA. | 41 | 3 642 | 2.64 | - | 6 |
+10 | Exner Martin | 57 | 14 984 | 10.89 | * | 5 |
11 | Karim Martin JUDr. | 55 | 947 | 0.68 | - | 7 |
+12 | Urbanova Barbora Ing. | 30 | 19 969 | 14.51 | * | 4 |
13 | Licka Jan Ing. | 40 | 759 | 0.55 | - | 8 |
14 | Polansky Adam Mgr. | 31 | 5 923 | 4.30 | - | 9 |
15 | Tomas Petr | 51 | 742 | 0.53 | - | 10 |
16 | Halada Petr | 59 | 3 400 | 2.47 | - | 11 |
17 | Netusil Daniel Ing. | 29 | 1 140 | 0.82 | - | 12 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
18 | Michl Marek | 48 | 1 910 | 1.38 | - | 13 |
19 | Kubaljak Vaclav Bc. | 32 | 602 | 0.43 | - | 14 |
20 | Dousova Silvia Mgr. Bc. | 47 | 7 416 | 5.39 | - | 1 |
21 | Kvitova Tereza Bc. | 35 | 2 601 | 1.89 | - | 15 |
22 | Balkova Marketa | 47 | 2 382 | 1.73 | - | 16 |
23 | Lehejcek Jiri Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 34 | 2 470 | 1.79 | - | 17 |
24 | Nechanicky Pavel MUDr. | 63 | 3 197 | 2.32 | - | 18 |
25 | Cernohous Radek | 55 | 242 | 0.17 | - | 19 |
26 | Krizova Miroslava Ing. | 43 | 2 504 | 1.82 | - | 20 |
27 | Hazlinska Veronika Bc. | 25 | 2 478 | 1.80 | - | 21 |
28 | Kadrnozka Martin Mgr. | 48 | 2 139 | 1.55 | - | 22 |
29 | Lajbner Zdenek RNDr. Ph.D. | 43 | 618 | 0.44 | - | 23 |
30 | Semansky Rudolf | 53 | 1 325 | 0.96 | - | 24 |
31 | Luftova Simona Mgr. | 48 | 1 721 | 1.25 | - | 25 |
32 | Loskot Jiri | 65 | 752 | 0.54 | - | 26 |
33 | Prokop Jan | 40 | 718 | 0.52 | - | 27 |
34 | Pilat Lukas MBA | 36 | 1 543 | 1.12 | - | 28 |
+) a candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny