Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Ceske Budejovice
Ward: 53
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bauer Jan Ing. | 52 | 10 | 5.05 |
2 | Bartosek Jan Ing. | 49 | 16 | 8.08 |
3 | Kral Vaclav Ing. | 41 | 12 | 6.06 |
4 | Klima Pavel Mgr. | 50 | 7 | 3.53 |
5 | Dufkova Spoladore Hana | 39 | 15 | 7.57 |
6 | Stanek Radim Bc. | 48 | 5 | 2.52 |
7 | Heller Simon Mgr. | 33 | 24 | 12.12 |
8 | Ravandi Irena Bc. DiS. | 48 | 4 | 2.02 |
9 | Gregora Martin MUDr. | 56 | 10 | 5.05 |
10 | Sykora Zbynek Bc. MBA | 37 | 17 | 8.58 |
11 | Capek Frantisek Ing. Ph.D. | 44 | 5 | 2.52 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
12 | Peterka Lubos Ing. | 56 | 7 | 3.53 |
13 | Piherova Eva Ing. | 51 | 4 | 2.02 |
14 | Bouzek Tomas JUDr. Ing. | 46 | 7 | 3.53 |
15 | Opolzerova Magdalena | 35 | 7 | 3.53 |
16 | Borovka Jiri Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 45 | 3 | 1.51 |
17 | Hejl Jaroslav Ing. | 61 | 3 | 1.51 |
18 | Bastar Jiri Ing. | 36 | 2 | 1.01 |
19 | Trambova Petra Ing. arch. | 47 | 5 | 2.52 |
20 | Tobiaskova Dana | 38 | 2 | 1.01 |
21 | Madl Pavel Ing. | 62 | 2 | 1.01 |
22 | Regendova Katerina SCS. Lic. | 42 | 5 | 2.52 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 198
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:24:29 |