Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Jindrichuv Hradec
Municipality: Stribrec
Party: VOLNY blok
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hartlova Eliska Mgr.
69
0
0.00
2
Slavikova Monika
33
0
0.00
3
Simova Vladislava
55
0
0.00
4
Pidrman Bohumil
52
0
0.00
5
Kocovsky Bohumil
52
0
0.00
6
Valkova Dita
52
0
0.00
7
Janni Marcela
40
0
0.00
8
Husek Petr
45
0
0.00
9
Neuzilova Eliska
37
0
0.00
10
Jambrikovic Daniel Mgr.
45
0
0.00
11
Dirr Jan
39
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Volny blok – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Balcar Vladimir
33
0
0.00
13
Melicharova Jitka
63
0
0.00
14
Buryova Monika
55
0
0.00
15
Krnova Vanda
35
0
0.00
16
Krizova Andrea
47
0
0.00
17
Votrel Vlastimil
64
0
0.00
18
Homolka Otto
41
0
0.00
19
Hruska Jan
37
0
0.00
20
Michalkova Svitlana MBA
51
0
0.00
21
Bures Roman Ing.
59
0
0.00
22
Dorrerova Dana
56
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4