Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Tabor
Municipality: Vodice
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Brabec Richard Mgr.
55
1
2.43
2
Kubicek Roman Ing. Ph.D.
58
1
2.43
3
Turecek Karel Ing.
50
2
4.87
4
Kubik Jan Ing.
42
0
0.00
5
Babka Ondrej Ing.
27
1
2.43
6
Kupec Martin JUDr. Ph.D.
48
0
0.00
7
Svoboda Jiri Ing.
61
1
2.43
8
Kulik Jiri Ing.
57
0
0.00
9
Blizilova Magda Ing.
52
0
0.00
10
Nadravska Andrea Ing.
52
1
2.43
11
Strachota Jiri Ing.
67
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Iral Jiri
59
0
0.00
13
Lorenc Miroslav
64
1
2.43
14
Beck Tomas Mgr.
33
0
0.00
15
Ryba Miroslav Mgr.
39
1
2.43
16
Raabova Marcela Ing. Ph.D.
38
1
2.43
17
Kalina Petr Ing.
49
1
2.43
18
Machac Martin
41
0
0.00
19
Hodanek Oldrich Ing.
72
0
0.00
20
Stehlik Petr Mgr.
35
0
0.00
21
Sykora Ladislav RNDr.
58
0
0.00
22
Vojta Filip Bc.
50
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 41