Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Jindrichuv Hradec
Municipality: Okrouhla Radoun
Party: Trikolora Svobodni Soukromnici
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Vondracek Libor Mgr.
27
5
62.50
2
Tampir Stepan Ing.
44
0
0.00
3
Matousek Pavel Mgr. MBA
53
0
0.00
4
Mlcakova Zora
65
0
0.00
5
Manek Jiri Mgr. MBA
49
0
0.00
6
Kadlec Jan
22
0
0.00
7
Machalek Ivo Ing.
56
0
0.00
8
Usaty Miroslav Ing.
55
0
0.00
9
Kadlec Ondrej Ing.
29
1
12.50
10
Sommer Jan
42
0
0.00
11
Tesar David
45
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
12
Stafl David
22
1
12.50
13
Papezova Dagmar
22
0
0.00
14
Dvorak Ales
43
0
0.00
15
Korcova Eva
63
0
0.00
16
Dvorak Pavel Ing.
57
1
12.50
17
Papula Jan
38
0
0.00
18
Reindl Karel
69
0
0.00
19
Prochazka Jaromir PhDr.
69
0
0.00
20
Petraskova Nikola
43
0
0.00
21
Prochazka Ales Mgr.
31
0
0.00
22
Votava Libor Ing. Ph.D.
51
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 8