Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Domazlice
Municipality: Bela nad Radbuzou
Party: Otevreme Cesko normalnimu zivotu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Dolhy Jaroslav
54
0
0.00
2
Bochnicek Robert Mgr. Ing.
59
0
0.00
3
Jansky Martin
46
0
0.00
4
Prokupek Vaclav Ing. Ph.D.
49
0
0.00
5
Martinec Jaroslav DiS.
37
1
25.00
6
Sobr Ina Bc. DiS.
33
0
0.00
7
Novak Josef Ing.
67
0
0.00
8
Haslinger Daniel
60
0
0.00
9
Broz Jaroslav
49
0
0.00
10
Kus Libor
55
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party OtCe – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Toma Jiri
48
0
0.00
12
Vavrova Iveta Bc.
32
0
0.00
13
Bauer Pavlina Ing.
56
0
0.00
14
Romanovsky Miroslav
61
0
0.00
15
Prokupkova Vera Ing.
69
0
0.00
16
Martinec Alexandr
37
0
0.00
17
Hak Karel
40
0
0.00
18
Prokupkova Dana MUDr. Ph.D.
49
0
0.00
19
Dvorsky Josef
71
0
0.00
20
Rubakova Vera Ing. et Ing. Bc.
60
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4