Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Domazlice
Municipality: Chodska Lhota
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Baxa Martin Mgr.
46
4
5.88
2
Zenisek Marek PhDr. Ph.D.
42
0
0.00
3
Salvetr Rudolf Mgr.
57
10
14.70
4
Sec Stanislav Ing.
38
2
2.94
5
Rezabova Helena Ing.
61
1
1.47
6
Faschingbauer Pavel Ing.
48
7
10.29
7
Novy Milos Ing. et Ing.
61
0
0.00
8
Antos Stanislav Bc.
54
5
7.35
9
Svedova Kristyna PhDr.
30
3
4.41
10
Leska Martin Bc.
33
1
1.47
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Fornouz Petr Mgr.
53
2
2.94
12
Rybar Martin Mgr.
31
0
0.00
13
Jilkova Ludmila Mgr.
44
2
2.94
14
Vyskocil Milan Ing.
33
1
1.47
15
Likeova Lenka Ing. Bc.
49
0
0.00
16
Bartosova Ivana Mgr.
61
0
0.00
17
Mottl Petr Bc.
53
0
0.00
18
Hlavac Miroslav Mgr.
30
1
1.47
19
Knapp Jiri Bc.
24
1
1.47
20
Hubackova Libuse
34
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 68