Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Klatovy
Municipality: Maly Bor
Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Baxa Martin Mgr.
46
9
14.06
2
Zenisek Marek PhDr. Ph.D.
42
7
10.93
3
Salvetr Rudolf Mgr.
57
7
10.93
4
Sec Stanislav Ing.
38
12
18.75
5
Rezabova Helena Ing.
61
1
1.56
6
Faschingbauer Pavel Ing.
48
1
1.56
7
Novy Milos Ing. et Ing.
61
8
12.50
8
Antos Stanislav Bc.
54
12
18.75
9
Svedova Kristyna PhDr.
30
0
0.00
10
Leska Martin Bc.
33
2
3.12
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Fornouz Petr Mgr.
53
0
0.00
12
Rybar Martin Mgr.
31
5
7.81
13
Jilkova Ludmila Mgr.
44
2
3.12
14
Vyskocil Milan Ing.
33
3
4.68
15
Likeova Lenka Ing. Bc.
49
0
0.00
16
Bartosova Ivana Mgr.
61
8
12.50
17
Mottl Petr Bc.
53
2
3.12
18
Hlavac Miroslav Mgr.
30
1
1.56
19
Knapp Jiri Bc.
24
2
3.12
20
Hubackova Libuse
34
6
9.37
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 64