Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Domazlice
Municipality: Hora Svateho Vaclava
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Sin Robin MUDr. Ing. Ph.D., MBA
39
0
0.00
2
Chalupny Michal Bc.
52
0
0.00
3
Latka Jan
67
0
0.00
4
Starkova Milena Ing.
59
0
0.00
5
Hanzlicek Zdenek
61
0
0.00
6
Cerny Michal Mgr.
45
0
0.00
7
Vankova Bozena
53
0
0.00
8
Kotas Pavel Ing.
40
0
0.00
9
Andrle Radek
55
0
0.00
10
Lavicka Miroslav Ing.
44
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Hornik Jiri Mgr.
43
0
0.00
12
Nenutilova Vera JUDr.
62
0
0.00
13
Kaucka Hermannova Monika Ing. Mgr.
34
0
0.00
14
Rydl Zdenek
57
0
0.00
15
Nejedla Lada
65
0
0.00
16
Gruner Ivo
51
0
0.00
17
Strucek Jiri Bc.
54
0
0.00
18
Liska Jiri MUDr. CSc.
77
0
0.00
19
Hofrajter Pavel Mgr.
28
0
0.00
20
Kaiser Miroslav
52
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2