Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Plzensky kraj

Party: SPOLU - ODS, KDU-CSL, TOP 09

Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes Seat Ranking
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
+1 Baxa Martin Mgr. 46 11 269 14.63 * 1
+2 Zenisek Marek PhDr. Ph.D. 42 6 375 8.27 * 3
+3 Salvetr Rudolf Mgr. 57 6 617 8.59 * 2
4 Sec Stanislav Ing. 38 4 153 5.39 - 2
5 Rezabova Helena Ing. 61 4 332 5.62 - 1
6 Faschingbauer Pavel Ing. 48 3 899 5.06 - 3
+7 Novy Milos Ing. et Ing. 61 4 794 6.22 * 4
8 Antos Stanislav Bc. 54 3 311 4.30 - 4
9 Svedova Kristyna PhDr. 30 2 865 3.72 - 5
10 Leska Martin Bc. 33 2 008 2.60 - 6

Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPOLU – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate Preferential votes Seat Ranking
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
11 Fornouz Petr Mgr. 53 1 641 2.13 - 7
12 Rybar Martin Mgr. 31 2 110 2.74 - 8
13 Jilkova Ludmila Mgr. 44 1 947 2.52 - 9
14 Vyskocil Milan Ing. 33 1 788 2.32 - 10
15 Likeova Lenka Ing. Bc. 49 1 704 2.21 - 11
16 Bartosova Ivana Mgr. 61 1 699 2.20 - 12
17 Mottl Petr Bc. 53 1 719 2.23 - 13
18 Hlavac Miroslav Mgr. 30 1 300 1.68 - 14
19 Knapp Jiri Bc. 24 1 702 2.21 - 15
20 Hubackova Libuse 34 1 618 2.10 - 16
+) a candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes
*) a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny

Total number of votes for the selected party and territory:  76 994


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351
Page generated on20 Jan 2022 00:56:32
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.