Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Madlova Ivana PhDr. Ph.D., MBA | 55 | 3 699 | 4.39 | * | 1 |
2 | Volny Jan Ing. | 62 | 1 431 | 1.70 | * | 2 |
3 | Farhan Kamal MUDr. | 52 | 2 268 | 2.69 | * | 3 |
4 | Lang Hubert Mgr. Bc. | 52 | 931 | 1.10 | * | 4 |
5 | Vacek Gustav Ing. | 61 | 766 | 0.91 | - | 1 |
6 | Hlavac Zdenek Ing. | 52 | 1 170 | 1.39 | - | 2 |
7 | Hebr Vlastimil Ing. | 31 | 819 | 0.97 | - | 3 |
8 | Feierfeil Ladislav | 71 | 411 | 0.48 | - | 4 |
9 | Opavova Lenka | 54 | 750 | 0.89 | - | 5 |
10 | Prochazka David Mgr. | 46 | 1 618 | 1.92 | - | 6 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
11 | Bartakova Eliska Mgr. | 64 | 1 205 | 1.43 | - | 7 |
12 | Sauer Jakub Mgr. Bc. | 39 | 1 562 | 1.85 | - | 8 |
13 | Kovarik Petr | 28 | 626 | 0.74 | - | 9 |
14 | Kalina Pavel Bc. | 48 | 327 | 0.38 | - | 10 |
15 | Prochazkova Jana Mgr. | 39 | 658 | 0.78 | - | 11 |
16 | Sykora Jiri Bc. | 34 | 751 | 0.89 | - | 12 |
17 | Thomayer Stepan | 69 | 629 | 0.74 | - | 13 |
18 | Zmijak Libor | 45 | 784 | 0.93 | - | 14 |
19 | Soukup Tomas | 34 | 1 530 | 1.81 | - | 15 |
20 | Stroleny Pavel | 47 | 1 528 | 1.81 | - | 16 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny