Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Litomerice
Ward: 8
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Foldyna Jaroslav | 61 | 5 | 11.36 |
2 | Kettner Zdenek Mgr. | 47 | 2 | 4.54 |
3 | Jarosova Monika | 50 | 6 | 13.63 |
4 | Hanko Dominik Ing. Bc. | 42 | 4 | 9.09 |
5 | Jezek Bohumil Ing. | 45 | 2 | 4.54 |
6 | Muller Karel Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Fuchsova Jarmila Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Fabryova Dana | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Hrbacek Vladislav Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Hladik Rene PhDr. CSc. | 65 | 1 | 2.27 |
11 | Poschova Ivana Mgr. Bc. | 47 | 1 | 2.27 |
12 | Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr. MSc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Smetanova Klara Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Bradacova Hana MUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Baudys Ilja MUDr. | 68 | 1 | 2.27 |
16 | Kuchtova Andrea | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Haase Zbynek | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Podrouzek Frantisek Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Fiala Josef | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Zitek Vaclav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Winkelhofer Tomas Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Tancos Ondrej Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Valko Daniel | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Varga Michal | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Beranek Pavel | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kolar Michal | 50 | 2 | 4.54 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 44
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:17:56 |