Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Brnany
Party: Aliance pro budoucnost
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Matiasek Richard Mgr. MBA
39
0
0.00
2
Smid Petr Mgr.
57
0
0.00
3
Kandel Frantisek MUDr.
66
0
0.00
4
Machacek Jiri Ing.
54
0
0.00
5
Hubackova Gabriela
46
0
0.00
6
Pohankova Klara MUDr.
34
0
0.00
7
Hlinovsky Zdenek
59
0
0.00
8
Sepp Jaroslav
48
0
0.00
9
Freimann Eugen Sigismund PhDr. ThDr. Mgr. Ph.D., M.A.
60
0
0.00
10
Sykorova Katerina Ing.
37
0
0.00
11
Postransky Jan Ing.
44
0
0.00
12
Struzinsky Roman Mgr. Bc.
48
0
0.00
13
Stastny Zdenek Ing. arch.
61
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Zalud Michal Mgr.
43
0
0.00
15
Kubcova Helena Mgr.
66
0
0.00
16
Dunaj Stanislav JUDr.
48
0
0.00
17
Vavrincova Nikola Mgr.
27
0
0.00
18
Jiracek Petr Mgr.
65
0
0.00
19
Simak Zbynek
59
0
0.00
20
Dittrichova Martina
51
0
0.00
21
Pohanka Jiri MUDr.
34
0
0.00
22
Frkal Zdenek Ing.
40
0
0.00
23
Zaspalova Venuse Bc. DiS.
54
0
0.00
24
Zraly Josef
72
0
0.00
25
Faiglova Jaroslava
67
0
0.00
26
Fiser Petr
61
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1