Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Lovosice
Ward: 10
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Simerska Lenka PhDr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Burt Vladimir Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Globocnik Petr Bc. DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Soucek Adam | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Wunschova Anna Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Langova Marie Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Lackova Katerina MUDr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Zalud Jan Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Gabriel Jaroslav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Rouce Frantisek MUDr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Holubova Hana MUDr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kutina Vasova Renata Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Prosek Ludek MgA. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Skoda Jiri | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Sramota Miroslav Jan Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Vorosova Marcela Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Cuc Michal Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Hrubes Jan Mgr. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Oslej Dusan Ing. arch. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Szaffnerova Katerina Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Elexa Marek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Slamova Lenka Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hon Matej Mgr. et Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Koncel Petr MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kraus Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Zakovska Karolina JUDr. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 8
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:57:16 |