Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Podsedice
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Matous Zdenek PhDr. Ing. Ph.D., MBA
57
1
9.09
2
Emingr Vladimir MUDr.
65
0
0.00
3
Vlk Vladimir Ing.
67
1
9.09
4
Kyjovska Eva Mgr. Bc. MBA
52
1
9.09
5
Valabekova Nikola
37
1
9.09
6
Svoboda Zbynek
55
1
9.09
7
Scherfer Radek Mgr.
46
0
0.00
8
Horak Jaroslav Bc.
43
0
0.00
9
Roucek Karel Bc.
57
0
0.00
10
Honzl Karel Ing.
65
0
0.00
11
Meder Antonin
47
0
0.00
12
Strakos Karel Ing.
81
0
0.00
13
Krecek Vaclav Ing.
75
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Zamostny Jan
43
0
0.00
15
Sanda Martin
46
0
0.00
16
Rysanek Tomas Mgr.
57
0
0.00
17
Csonka Pavel Bc.
56
0
0.00
18
Hudsky Marek Ing.
46
0
0.00
19
Klisky Roman Ing.
28
0
0.00
20
Sismilich Lukas
34
0
0.00
21
Behounek Marcel Bc.
46
0
0.00
22
Spousta Cestmir Ing.
39
0
0.00
23
Drtil Marek Mgr.
29
0
0.00
24
Kollar Petr Mgr.
50
0
0.00
25
Paseciakova Lenka Ing.
53
0
0.00
26
Tronicek Petr Bc.
27
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 11