Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Roudnice nad Labem
Party: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Babis Andrej Ing.
67
411
24.29
2
Richter Jan Mgr.
53
12
0.70
3
Bzoch Jaroslav Mgr.
37
16
0.94
4
Ruzicka Pavel Ing.
51
7
0.41
5
Fialova Eva Ing.
39
22
1.30
6
Kohoutek Tomas Mgr. MBA
38
3
0.17
7
Pestova Berenika Ing. Ph.D.
50
10
0.59
8
Blahova Kamila Mgr.
45
3
0.17
9
Sterba Ondrej MUDr.
50
87
5.14
10
Schwarz Bartipanova Zuzana Mgr.
43
2
0.11
11
Hrabac Marek JUDr.
48
2
0.11
12
Horak Jiri
31
3
0.17
13
Kus Lumir Ing.
53
1
0.05
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Rychtarik Milan Mgr. Bc.
49
2
0.11
15
Srba Patrik Bc.
25
15
0.88
16
Stabl Jiri Bc.
36
7
0.41
17
Zalabakova Jindra Ing.
51
3
0.17
18
Kirbs Tomas Ing.
36
6
0.35
19
Capek Marian
45
1
0.05
20
Dian Milan Ing. Ph.D.
53
20
1.18
21
Mazankova Katerina Ing. MPA
51
3
0.17
22
Tronickova Petra Mgr.
45
5
0.29
23
Elias Pavel Ing.
68
218
12.88
24
Hodina Josef
47
2
0.11
25
Vlach Tomas Mgr. et Mgr.
32
5
0.29
26
Reznicek Jiri Mgr.
57
287
16.96
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1 692