Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Roudnice nad Labem
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Foldyna Jaroslav
61
49
8.76
2
Kettner Zdenek Mgr.
47
6
1.07
3
Jarosova Monika
50
30
5.36
4
Hanko Dominik Ing. Bc.
42
18
3.22
5
Jezek Bohumil Ing.
45
10
1.78
6
Muller Karel Ing.
63
2
0.35
7
Fuchsova Jarmila Ing.
42
9
1.61
8
Fabryova Dana
61
1
0.17
9
Hrbacek Vladislav Bc.
43
3
0.53
10
Hladik Rene PhDr. CSc.
65
6
1.07
11
Poschova Ivana Mgr. Bc.
47
4
0.71
12
Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr. MSc.
42
5
0.89
13
Smetanova Klara Mgr.
30
8
1.43
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Bradacova Hana MUDr.
66
7
1.25
15
Baudys Ilja MUDr.
68
2
0.35
16
Kuchtova Andrea
30
2
0.35
17
Haase Zbynek
40
2
0.35
18
Podrouzek Frantisek Mgr.
39
1
0.17
19
Fiala Josef
51
2
0.35
20
Zitek Vaclav
51
9
1.61
21
Winkelhofer Tomas Mgr.
51
6
1.07
22
Tancos Ondrej Mgr.
31
4
0.71
23
Valko Daniel
33
4
0.71
24
Varga Michal
57
0
0.00
25
Beranek Pavel
54
0
0.00
26
Kolar Michal
50
4
0.71
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 559