Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Terezin
Ward: 2
Party: Aliance pro budoucnost
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Matiasek Richard Mgr. MBA | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Smid Petr Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kandel Frantisek MUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Machacek Jiri Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Hubackova Gabriela | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Pohankova Klara MUDr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hlinovsky Zdenek | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Sepp Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Freimann Eugen Sigismund PhDr. ThDr. Mgr. Ph.D., M.A. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Sykorova Katerina Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Postransky Jan Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Struzinsky Roman Mgr. Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Stastny Zdenek Ing. arch. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party APB – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
14 | Zalud Michal Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kubcova Helena Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Dunaj Stanislav JUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Vavrincova Nikola Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Jiracek Petr Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Simak Zbynek | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Dittrichova Martina | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Pohanka Jiri MUDr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Frkal Zdenek Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Zaspalova Venuse Bc. DiS. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Zraly Josef | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Faiglova Jaroslava | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Fiser Petr | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2021/ps351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:04:56 |