Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 8 – 9 October 2021
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Trebenice
Party: PIRATI a STAROSTOVE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Bartos Ivan PhDr. Ph.D.
41
26
18.43
2
Blazej Lukas
25
8
5.67
3
Liska Petr Ing.
51
28
19.85
4
Stojanova Katerina
23
11
7.80
5
Stovicek Milan Mgr.
63
12
8.51
6
Navrkal Frantisek Bc.
29
3
2.12
7
Oubrechtova Jana Mgr.
58
13
9.21
8
Rousova Sarka
35
4
2.83
9
Holec Robert
32
8
5.67
10
Kranda Jan Mgr.
47
1
0.70
11
Cerny Daniel Ing.
48
3
2.12
12
Vlach Vladimir
45
0
0.00
13
Syslova Jana
47
8
5.67
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati+STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
14
Pelzmann Schwarzova Michaela
35
0
0.00
15
Rejskova Lada Ing.
36
11
7.80
16
Mares Jan Bc.
31
3
2.12
17
Spicka Jaroslav
39
2
1.41
18
Kindl Frantisek
68
1
0.70
19
Sazecek Tomas Ing.
34
5
3.54
20
Stibalova Katerina Mgr.
44
9
6.38
21
Marvan Vojtech Mgr.
34
3
2.12
22
Fuxova Barbora Bc. DiS.
32
2
1.41
23
Simek Jan
50
0
0.00
24
Nadolecki Pavel Ing.
39
0
0.00
25
Vejvalka Petr Ing.
49
1
0.70
26
Stepanek Zdenek Bc.
38
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 141